Post Name :- ISRO SDSCS Technician B & Draughtsman Recuitment 2019

Post of Short Information ;- ISRO Satish Dhawan Space Center Shar (SDSCS) Are Invited Online Application For Post ISRO SDSCS Technical B & Technical Assistant for 90 Post Recuitment 2019. Intersted Candidates are Completed the Candidates Eligibility for Full Notification Before Apply Online.

ISRO Satish Dhawan Space Center Shar (SDSCS)

Technician B & Draughtsman Recuitment 2019

WWW.SARKARIEXAMFIND.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 09/11/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 29/11/2019 upto 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Exam Fee : 29/11/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : Rs. 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs. 0/-
  • All Female : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit as on 29/11/2019

  • Min. Age : 18 Years.
  • Max. Age : 35 Years.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Education Eligibility

  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board.
  • With ITI in Related Trade.

ISRO Vacancy Details Total : 90 Post

Post NameTotal Post
Technician- B88
Draughtsman- B02

Trade Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameTrade NameGenOBCSCSTEWSTotal
Technician BCarpenter00100001
Chemical020303010110
Electrician05010300110
Electronic Mechanic03070202014
Fitter140408010734
Instrument Mechanic001001002
Pump Operator Cum Me02020101006
Refrigeration & AC040010005
Chemical00000101
Fitter010100002
Boiler Attendant010010002
Electronic Mechanic00010001
DraughtsmanMechanical00200002
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIEXAMFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People.

IMPORTANT LINK

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official LinkClick Here

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top